Questions? Call Us: 317.455.3229
8am - 4pm EST, Mon - Fri

Networking Equipment

40 Items

Daktronics OP-1145-0082 & 0A-1145-0118 PCI Card

Daktronics OP-1145-0082 & 0A-1145-0118 PCI Card

$93.74

ISS534349918

VMax2 Circuit Board OA-1145-0072 & OP-1145-0080

VMax2 Circuit Board OA-1145-0072 & OP-1145-0080

$56.24

ISS534344055

Lot Of 2- AMX Autopatch Optima 1 & 2 16x16 V5 w/ A Lot of 4- NXP-TPI/4 Netlinx Touch Panel Interface

Lot Of 2- AMX Autopatch Optima 1 & 2 16x16 V5 w/ A Lot of 4- NXP-TPI/4 Netlinx Touch Panel Interface

$247.49

ISS526398377

Lot Of 15 F5 OPT-00-10-00 Transciever 1.25 Gig, 850nm, 550m

Lot Of 15 F5 OPT-00-10-00 Transciever 1.25 Gig, 850nm, 550m

$33.75

ISS525187948

Sealevel 8012 R Rev Reed Output 8012R

Sealevel 8012 R Rev Reed Output 8012R

$112.49

ISS524576317

Comtrol 5002210 RocketPort Plus UPCI 422

Comtrol 5002210 RocketPort Plus UPCI 422

$18.74

ISS524508248

Lot Of Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Short Wave Fiber Channel Transceiver

Lot Of Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D-2.5 Short Wave Fiber Channel Transceiver

$11.24

ISS521468360

Juniper Networks 740-011612 REV 01 LH

Juniper Networks 740-011612 REV 01 LH

$18.74

ISS520531979

Lot Of Three Finisar FTR-8519-7D-2.5 850nm Short Wave Channel Transceiver

Lot Of Three Finisar FTR-8519-7D-2.5 850nm Short Wave Channel Transceiver

$7.50

ISS519664252

HP J4813A Procurve SW 2524 24 Port Managed Ethernet Switch

HP J4813A Procurve SW 2524 24 Port Managed Ethernet Switch

$18.74

ISS505417282

Cisco NMD-36-ESW Ethernet Switch Module 36-Port

Cisco NMD-36-ESW Ethernet Switch Module 36-Port

$30.00

ISS505325045

A Lot of 3 Cisco 800-03279-03D0 Module Router Network Card Adapters

A Lot of 3 Cisco 800-03279-03D0 Module Router Network Card Adapters

$15.00

ISS2895

Cisco Systems VG224 Analog Phone Gateway with 24-Port Voice Patch Panel

Cisco Systems VG224 Analog Phone Gateway with 24-Port Voice Patch Panel

$199.99

ISS2809

Cisco-Xenpax-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

Cisco-Xenpax-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

$53.97

ISS2795

FluxLight FLX-Xenpak-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

FluxLight FLX-Xenpak-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

$20.97

ISS2793

A Lot of 4 FluxLight Xenpak-10GB-LR Transceiver Modules

A Lot of 4 FluxLight Xenpak-10GB-LR Transceiver Modules

$120.00

ISS2789

NEW Cisco Xenpak-10GB-ZR Transceiver Module

NEW Cisco Xenpak-10GB-ZR Transceiver Module

$1,100.00

ISS2786

A Pair of FluxLight Xenpack-10GB-SR Transceiver Modules

A Pair of FluxLight Xenpack-10GB-SR Transceiver Modules

$27.00

ISS2785

NEW Cisco Xenpax-10GB-LR+ Transceiver Module

NEW Cisco Xenpax-10GB-LR+ Transceiver Module

$60.00

ISS2784

NEW AVAYA 3526T-PWR+ 24 Port Ethernet Routing Switch with power cord

NEW AVAYA 3526T-PWR+ 24 Port Ethernet Routing Switch with power cord

$399.00

ISS2780

Verizon Wireless broadband access PC5750

Verizon Wireless broadband access PC5750

$5.99

ISS2490

ProCruve Radio Port 220 Wireless Access Point

ProCruve Radio Port 220 Wireless Access Point

$15.00

ISS2372

ProCruve HP Access Point 420 NA

ProCruve HP Access Point 420 NA

$15.00

ISS2320

Cisco Systems 48V Power Injector AIR-PWRINJ2 Single Port Ethernet

Cisco Systems 48V Power Injector AIR-PWRINJ2 Single Port Ethernet

$4.05

ISS1877

NEW Cisco 3560 WS-C3560-48TS-S V02 IOS Version 12.2(25)SEB4 GIGABIT

NEW Cisco 3560 WS-C3560-48TS-S V02 IOS Version 12.2(25)SEB4 GIGABIT

$367.49

ISS1267

Avocent ESP-16 Mi 16 PORT 10/100 Serial Hub

Avocent ESP-16 Mi 16 PORT 10/100 Serial Hub

$49.99

ISS1245

HP Jetdirect 6057A 615n E-B032-03-0874 RJ-45 10/100 Print Server Card

HP Jetdirect 6057A 615n E-B032-03-0874 RJ-45 10/100 Print Server Card

$8.21

ISS0959

SMPTE 310M PC/6175A 4J515 DEH2-2 9929 DVCS Interface Card for SDM-2020

SMPTE 310M PC/6175A 4J515 DEH2-2 9929 DVCS Interface Card for SDM-2020

$48.74

ISS0806

New Cisco MEM-1X16D DRAM Memory For CISCO 2500 with Guide

New Cisco MEM-1X16D DRAM Memory For CISCO 2500 with Guide

$7.49

ISS0653

Cisco PWR-6000-DC Power Supply for Cisco CAT 6500/7600 Chassis Quantity Avail.

Cisco PWR-6000-DC Power Supply for Cisco CAT 6500/7600 Chassis Quantity Avail.

$202.49

ISS0470

Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Catalyst 6500 REFURBISHED

Cisco WS-X6724-SFP 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Catalyst 6500 REFURBISHED

$322.49

ISS0468

TEROS T-200 Secure Gateway ENTERPRISE Web Application Firewall SSL T200 T 200

TEROS T-200 Secure Gateway ENTERPRISE Web Application Firewall SSL T200 T 200

$112.49

ISS0433

DELL PowerEdge 2950 SERVER 2x 3.0GHz 5160 DUAL Core 16GB PERC 5i REMOTE ACCESS

DELL PowerEdge 2950 SERVER 2x 3.0GHz 5160 DUAL Core 16GB PERC 5i REMOTE ACCESS

$189.99

ISS0395

Cisco WS-X6500-SFM2 Switch Fabric MODULE

Cisco WS-X6500-SFM2 Switch Fabric MODULE

$18.74

ISS0216

Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF Multimode OC-12 ATM Module GENUINE OEM Cisco

Cisco WS-X6101-OC12-MMF Multimode OC-12 ATM Module GENUINE OEM Cisco

$22.50

ISS0207

RORKE DATA 2 Advanced INTELLIGENT Tape DeskTop Tape STORAGE DRIVE

RORKE DATA 2 Advanced INTELLIGENT Tape DeskTop Tape STORAGE DRIVE

$123.74

ISS0147

ALCATEL Network Systems DMX-3003N TeleCommunications Equip DIGITAL Multiplexer

ALCATEL Network Systems DMX-3003N TeleCommunications Equip DIGITAL Multiplexer

$112.49

ISS0138

CISCO 2811 2800 Series ROUTER + VIC2-4FXO & 128MB FLASH CISCO2811 Cisco Systems

CISCO 2811 2800 Series ROUTER + VIC2-4FXO & 128MB FLASH CISCO2811 Cisco Systems

$142.49

ISS0121

CISCO Catalyst 3750 Series 48 Port SWITCH WS-C3750-48TS-S IOS Ver. 12.1(19)EA1d

CISCO Catalyst 3750 Series 48 Port SWITCH WS-C3750-48TS-S IOS Ver. 12.1(19)EA1d

$41.24

ISS0113

NETWORK ASSOCIATES ATM DS3 MODULE FOR ATMBOOK

NETWORK ASSOCIATES ATM DS3 MODULE FOR ATMBOOK

$322.49

ISS0106

40 Items
Powered by SureDone